Triênio 2020-2023

Segue a diretoria atual do Sindicato

Dr. Marcelo Santana Silveira20180311152423
Dr. Mário M. Resta Fragelli20150524143447
Dr. Marcelino C. Ibrahim20150524143345
Dr. Paulo Fabrício Stanke20200707111136
Dr. Marcos Paulo Tiguman20150524142901
Dra. Fayde Charanek20200707113603
Dra. Rosimeire F. Arias Lima20150524143005
Dra. Lilian de O. Miranda20200707114721
Dr. André Luis de S. Grava20150524142748
Dr. Renato Loureiro F. Filho20200707115330
Dr. Leandro Tortoza R. Farias20200704232306
Dr. Leandro Silva de Britto20200707120137
Dr. Valdir Shigueiro Siroma20150524142714
Dra. Maria Augusta Santos Rahe Pereira20200707121237