Triênio 2023-2026

Segue a diretoria atual do Sindicato

Dr. Marcelo Santana Silveira20180311152423
Dr. Valdir Shigueiro Siroma20150524142714
Dr. Marcelino C. Ibrahim20150524143345
Dr. Leandro Tortoza R. Farias20200704232306
Dra. Rosimeire F. Arias Lima20150524143005
Dr. Marcos Paulo Tiguman20150524142901
Dr. Mário M. Resta Fragelli20150524143447
João Batista B. de Medeiros20230127165027